Missing Classmates

Please be sure to notify us if you know the whereabouts of any of the Missing Classmates listed:

 


Marcia L. "Marty" Barbour
Lynda Rae Clark
Carol Ann Connolly
Peggy Ann Cook (Williams)
Joyce Arlene Cyr (Tucker)
Linda Louise Davis
Donna Allene Decker (Sherman)
William M. Devine
Carol J. Dunn (Blair)
Suzanne G. Erickson
John J. Evans
Joseph B. Evans, Jr.
Larry Ferdinand
Robert Eugene Filkins
Richard J. Fochtman
Beverly A. Foster (Frink)
Deloris Franklin (McAllister)
Brenda Lynn Fried (Cox)
Fernando L. Fuentes
Valene Fullenwider
John P. Gallegos
Tony Gallegos
Mary Louise Garcia (Scarsdale)
Nancy L. Goetz (Gilson)
Trinidad Hernandez Gonzales
George F. Gray, Jr
Keith E. Groat
Ralph A. Guillen
John Hamer
Terrell E. (Gene) Hamilton
William F. Hamm
Cheryl D. Hanson (Elder)
Christine (Tina) Harte (Johnson)
William Hernandez
Sandy Heyman
Bruce A. Higley
Nellie Ann Hileman (Paynon)
Joyce Marie Hill (Jones)
Marcha Ann Hropoff (Cox)
Bobby J. Hughes
Janet S. Jacobs (Waters)
Carroll D. James
Sharon A. Johansen (Beardsley)
Horace Edward King
Barbara Jean Kloes (Randolph)
Linda Lee La Vigne (Barnes)
Rosemary Lara
Judith Ann Layton (Bloodworth)
Edward L Le Saout
Peggy Jean Locke (Benton)
James C. Lopees
Elane Mary Lupfer
Cheryl J. Manatt
Barbara Martin (Peterson)
Jerry L. Maudlin
Roberta C. McCue
Maryjane Mendonca
Kathryn Jean Meyer
Mary Ann Morgan (Wilson)
Lynn M. Morrison (Peterson)
Pauline Neumann
Judith E. Newland (Dawson)
Jeffrey F. Niven
Andrew L. Patino
Ralph Frank Porter
Gary P. Probert
Juanita Quillen
Arden J. Raimondi
Timothy L. Richards
Irene H. Rico (Hernandez)
Craig Anthony Robinson
Dennis Charles Robison
Selso H. (Sal) Ruiz
Ronald E. Sanders
Barbara Linn Schartung
Joyce D. Sheldon (Mangrum)
Darrell (Roy) Smiley
Cora Luana Soder
Raymond F. St George
Thomas F. Statham
Edward M. Tyte
Virginia Lee Vasgird (Marini)
Mary Isabel Wertens
Martha J Williams
Mary Linda Willingham
John Wayne Wilson
Charles Edward "Ed" Wilson, Jr.

Guest Members

Kelly (Cloud)
Jeanne Ader ('64) (Mansfield)
Sharon Bates (SAHS '62) (Dumont)
Jim Berry ('61)
Joan Bondick ('65) (Willett)
Gary Bridge ('61)
Robert Clevenger ('63)
Sharilyn S. Cordell ('61) (Allen)
Janice Deteiler ('66) (Lemasters)
Bob Dobson ('61)
Charles Duff ('63)
Sandra Logish (SAHS '62) (Keil)
Richard T. Logsdon ('61)
Carolyn Lott ('63) (Bledsoe)
Gunder Olafson ('63)
Lynda Pewdo '68
Roy Romero ('61)
Susan Ronk ('65) (Vansluis)
Gerald Rote ('61)
Janis Walton (Patton)